TOP
B4J Ave. - EXC ranking
Ranking
登録者内 EXC 数ランキング

毎日 6:05 頃に自動で更新されます。

最終更新: 2022/9/25 06:05

 制覇 ( 976 / 2928 / 326 譜面)
 95%以上 ( 928 / 2782 / 310 譜面以上)
 90%以上 ( 879 / 2636 / 294 譜面以上)

【ソート順】
        

【スコア種別】
  

順位カードネームTOTAL ▼BSC ▽ADV ▽EXT ▽Lv10↑ ▽
1F2*R1T-Y2926976976974324
2E3.MEK*G2921976975970319
3MTTBSTEP2917974973970321
4SONIC-Y2914976975963312
5OWAPI2887971969947313
6EDA-BEAN2856951950955315
7S1-RF.FS2827976975876229
8MP*J.N-Y2784951921912289
9ZU2680971950759131
10GAB.DSN.2661892883886285
11R*ROAD-Y262297293371786
12ALOHA-LV257097195864180
13ZRS-DAO2448864843741151
14.LUPUS2445855841749186
15 STATIC.237697490250054
16DAO.HUEI234297581755087
17YUTWO229496582550460
18STR.229197391040816
19I9R..226497087741734
20INFP224496380447762
21TK38RION22379709193486
22DAOSHIA222697287238219
23REKI218897488532950
24FREEPLAY2167817671679193
25MOFFLE.2117738703676145
26MP*KSK-F21079738482866
27NI4NO7SE2085698688699203
28DAOBEE207696880830015
29SELLA*LL2002900576526312
30NIVA.MGM1970976673321148
31DONADUCK19539738121683
32ICARUSP192296064431819
33M.O.Y.177697467312910
33MATH17769687021060
35OKI-BMX17669246441982
36DEVIL*LL1676888446342233
37KEN*LL1564722402440128
38SELNIMON154074945433723
39E-DINDAO1503955485631
40REDR-P1497967479510
41SZNM-RK14697705751242
4233KOU144290133320852
43SPRNGMAO1428359189880275
44YNC14039133471439
452022-DAO1392953381580
46MAX-TW138884137317411
47CA*K1351947377270
48YUTTI.KN1325796436930
495910132056542233392
50VX-YTKN1279899357230
51HORIMIO71273459288526234
51*TOMA-R*1273831423190
53R.KTS-LV12728442951334
54BRAVE126439840046637
55ELYSYST1231890322190
56NOAH-AVE1138897230110
57HONG-YA*1127751307691
585K.EBIN1124320233571305
59KALA.112363429519450
60BLEA.R107322389761317
60MS*-.-TH10735383062295
62C-LEC11029752248290
63AZALEA10106342552278
64R*SET.QS989738225260
65N-FL.F79654170854285
66MP*H-ZX89410021773302
67INORI.L8781774822196
68MUZIC*871607207571
69KYOKO*IX814644114561
70YZLI*RG806644148140
71RAMEN2RO7934851641445
72GUEST-01738546163291
73CHIKO718376263790
74OF*WOODS67615428494320
75ICHIHITO655520107281
76IBAKENYA65110472475323
77MI*ZK-W.638455155281
781188*63225117620529
79SFL.EL62854274120
80REMNTA60926913120930
81ERR.HL60525610624327
8241565975528514285
83MEONGSUK59434714110631
84PURIN.S5784947950
85ANYTIME*5675293710
86*.ZRD.*56646783160
87OMN-LV5601673471152
88459*SK-Y5575743457276
89CHI72NA755328670197119
90REDSUN5242021311915
91HERB*LL5061435457314
92NYOROZOM502496600
93MASARIO4984326420
94OOKI.BKN4771423440309
95A.NYA-F*4682461101120
96NKN.HL4265241979
96MONOLITH426601881787
98ARLE.DSN4201913388272
98T.TOWA4203616368308
98SU3RE*LL4201346361186
101NO5-K.QS4152105914611
102FROMIS-9405695428282
103INSMNIAC3883011347314
103Z2.PLS-D3889123274186
105BD863851721347226
106AN*NE9SE367311232485
107NL*A-LV34418332375
108TRITONE340346524186
108KOOK3403122710
110G.N.T.3372413300222
111 WINWIN336747618645
112YAGYU-C33423766310
113SEIUNSKY330911310278
114XY-SP*S03283022240
115INTEGRAL32418315296
1163T*EVA-S3211410297253
117EXCEED30121243461
118STRIFE30014275832
119SHINODA.29771227826
120TRAITOR*294290400
121FESTO2832592310
122HERE.273372920773
123*SUMIRE*27091260105
124482259207232133
125BRBRBX2462113051
1264P.P-STL2459623072
127HAMETARO24167228134
128CODE*D240214215146
129PYAGORAA2292141410
130KETCHANY2202021710
131SPY*-ENG2139380400
132TA.61*M21012531541
133MATYA*LL20875214987
134HISUI-EL197373112945
135KURO19494524816
136METEOR1931731910
137DAY.1919062393
138MASHIRO18814723183
139LYNN*LL186312113486
140LYNN.9151761591700
141YUKI*KHN1741621110
1421TB*RXR.1727052502
143A*SYK-LV17151566422
143MIYAMURA1718257320
145FT-V7-J1701422080
146M-D.HKS*16610330332
147YOU-I.71611431710
148NAOYA160154600
149ENEOS1534642652
150PLUMP*LL151128131112
1502.010.SN1511281851
152PRECURE1479813011
153SOKU41459436150
154LEMON14423487321
155TOYO1P1391162030
156IRK1355159251
157NEKOG1EY13312161059
158PRESEA13114311450
159YO715130399829
160ANN0X01252234695
160SK.SUNNY12529554111
162DOU12451210750
163AYASE.HL1219910348
164S.LN3-1205534310
165NEGOHO1197423221
166HAO-FJ11220128013
167K-TM0.IN109941410
168KAZUNOKO1071384100
169AHIHATOM10291920
170NACO.QS1015326222
170MY*MELO10197400
172Z2*NC*SS9921156316
173HAYU.98825112
173ZEALOT298653210
175AGUNI*9590500
176GONGBACK924829150
177CHINO913129310
178AYANO-BC89208757
179HA2WA87195635
180STG2O862721380
1814&UMAI-85711130
182F*KING-841318530
183ONOTSUU82118070
184NORNIS.81837015
185JUSILVER803820220
186AA.SQ78512160
187N.7459690
188RAIN.TFD70491290
188FUJI-K7065500
190HALTAS692311352
191PLUMI68274370
192Y-P-Y*CN66516042
193ADT&SMMR644013110
194MIZ.61438100
1957SENMA6043534
195XENO60423150
197P-NATTO591719232
197-592811200
199RYOGA965851700
200MAESUKE 57104439
201PURIN5652400
202CONTRAIL55005534
2023TW0RK55591453
202COSI55411130
205BASQUIAT54338131
205HAKORIOT5453100
207SUITON5250200
2085YARO4550381020
209FIRCE77749361120
209GHOTEN4940720
211DOG45311220
212MORI.44204231
212KATSUYA44104305
212*M5A*44284120
212REFTX4432570
216STRONG*043191232
216MOMIJI43291310
218IGALIMA.4255322
219BOX-TH3934410
220ASF04103831520
221IKE3496194
22203DSW3340295
222SAYA-S.33152166
224YN32222828
225A31108133
226MISURA3000300
226GAMECIH*3018840
226VENOMU.3023340
226KOE-SK3029100
230K.XICRON2991191
230BS-B.CAT29125127
230KUROHEBI2924320
233SO-NYA2819360
234SK.MARU27012615
234A.SIHO2752203
234-3-2721780
237ROSIA.C2652190
237HORSE.26103130
239PK-NEKU2525000
240WAI.9-TH2410590
240RE-NOVA*2413560
2423304-X2342175
242RURUDO2343163
242AFRO*M2317240
242EVER292320210
246S.HY*M2212370
247JUB-TAKA2192100
2470219480
247POKO*EM2116410
247KIRE*962117310
251KOYOWR2018200
251T2019100
253SK.GAE19401510
253DMPREVIA1914320
253HINATA1913510
2567SENHO1822142
257SK.JINJI17131312
257SADAREE173593
2573.1415921714300
260KOE-AZAI156630
261SHIMARIN1410132
261KOO*MM146352
261GLOCKE1413100
261SALOME1414000
265MATYA.Q51300138
265DAMIAN.D133190
265MT-P.A134091
265UNGNU-LV137152
265CUVELIA*134630
265KT121313000
271ZEN126152
271COFFEE.F126240
271NEP&PLTX128042
271AZU.1212000
275LP115060
2757ELEVEN1110010
275GO DOWN1110100
278LELYA-SB101181
278RIN-LI104150
278WOBNIAR71010000
281SA-YA*YA92160
281AL-MINUM95130
281SUPERSEX94320
281RYO96120
281YUGIKING96120
286DDN.83050
286RED86020
286G IANOS85210
286MEJIROM88000
290PCE71060
290SINKAKU73132
290NAMELESS77000
293SKMIN*62130
293KURISU62220
293SK.NABI64110
293T1ERROR66000
297REN50140
297MI8HARU51040
297EJCT.54100
297WYE55000
301MAME40040
301J-REISEN41030
301QUILT43010
301CLOO42200
301A-TRAIN43100
301GENIMIFF44000
301MARNA05244000
301MINUTE.44000
301WATTOSON44000
3109ROTEIN&30030
310AREA-2330030
310NEMO30030
310GEGEN30120
310KITKAT 30210
31022232100
310BLUE.G33000
310GITADORA33000
310NOKOMIZ33000
310SQ133000
310SUSU333000
310TAKI7*CN33000
322NEFI-KS21010
322S E X21010
322YACHI*7021010
322EDEN*21100
322TOSHI22000
327 LLLILL10010
327DEALING10100
327SC&9A-9110100
327TTTPIYO10100
327AREA-CFU11000
327ASAHI*P11000
327DIVE*W-U11000
327NARUHODO11000
327PEKO11000
327SORA*11000
327ZEROFOX11000
338.RARU00000
33828*LAR.00000
3389THCARD00000
338AR0-NA00000
338ASATSUKI00000
338AVENEW1000000
338CH2MI00000
338CRYWHYYY00000
338DEOUGLAS00000
338ECON63300000
338EGOSIC00000
338H.CL00000
338HINA-Y00000
338IZ*ONE00000
338JIMIN00000
338KOITOYUU00000
338KUON00000
338MISATO.00000
338MIYU00000
338MR.T00000
338MYELIN00000
338NULL00000
338ONMIR00000
338RIN00000
338THUN00000
338U.MISAO00000
338YUKINAX00000